指数付き出馬表

2022年11月13日(日) 3回福島4日 指数付き出馬表

3回福島4日

福島1R

3回福島4日目 15頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1700m

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 56.00 8 バトルレジェンダ 牝2 佐々木大 51▲
2 2 67.14 1 キョウエイルーマー 牡2 小林脩斗 53△
2 3 52.96 12 スーパームーン 牡2 斎藤新 55
3 4 59.30 6 スタボーンイメル 牡2 菱田裕二 55
3 5 40.50 15 ニホンピロフリード 牝2 国分優作 54
4 6 50.00 13 ウイキャンファイト 牡2 水沼元輝 52▲
4 7 60.93 4 サグアロ 牡2 松本大輝 54☆
5 8 60.77 5 ニホンピロビート 牡2 鷲頭虎太 52▲
5 9 45.75 14 カーターテソーロ 牡2 江田照男 55
6 10 53.20 10 クラウンローゼン 牡2 黛弘人 55
6 11 61.50 3 マイネルボンバー 牡2 武藤雅 55
7 12 56.60 7 イズミアマゾネス 牝2 亀田温心 53☆
7 13 64.09 2 オボッチャマ 牡2 菅原明良 55
8 14 54.60 9 クリノトンイ 牝2 小沢大仁 53☆
8 15 53.13 11 オールアルミュール 牡2 丸山元気 55

福島2R

3回福島4日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【2R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (A)

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 55.00 13 ピエナナイスガイ 牡2 角田大和 54☆
1 2 65.00 5 ハイアーレルム 牝2 西村淳也 54
2 3 67.00 3 カブキチョウ 牡2 大野拓弥 55
2 4 58.00 9 デイジーロック 牝2 菅原明良 54
3 5 61.00 7 デルマオクリダシ 牡2 勝浦正樹 55
3 6 56.00 11 カズキ 牡2 荻野琢真 55
4 7 44.00 16 スマッシュキング 牡2 佐々木大 52▲
4 8 57.75 10 フジブルーダイヤ 牝2 原優介 52△
5 9 53.95 14 フェスティヴチャン 牝2 丸山元気 54
5 10 60.00 8 エーレウォーン 牡2 横山琉人 53△
6 11 53.00 15 グレイトインディ 牡2 菊沢一樹 55
6 12 75.00 1 サヴォーナ 牡2 松本大輝 54☆
7 13 55.30 12 ティトルタトル 牡2 伊藤工真 55
7 14 69.00 2 レッドヴァジュラ 牡2 鷲頭虎太 52▲
8 15 66.00 4 スノーファンタジー 牝2 富田暁 54
8 16 64.00 6 ライジングホープ 牝2 小沢大仁 53☆

福島3R

3回福島4日目 15頭 [10:40発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝) ダート1700m

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 80.81 3 キュン 牝4 菅原明良 55
2 2 85.78 1 リキサンハート 牝4 菱田裕二 55
2 3 80.48 5 フォーランマリア 牝3 西村淳也 53
3 4 76.60 12 トレッファー 牝5 泉谷楓真 54☆
3 5 77.66 11 キガサ 牝3 小林脩斗 51△
4 6 68.98 14 ドローム 牝4 森裕太朗 55
4 7 78.23 8 フミチャン 牝4 西塚洸二 52▲
5 8 73.57 13 グレースブロード 牝3 横山琉人 51△
5 9 81.08 2 ラブロッソー 牝5 勝浦正樹 55
6 10 77.96 10 リゴレット 牝3 角田大和 52☆
6 11 79.12 7 ブランアルディ 牝3 富田暁 53
7 12 77.97 9 ラッキーミーティア 牝3 斎藤新 53
7 13 80.50 4 ウィズザワールド 牝4 原優介 53△
8 14 80.16 6 ビクトリアバローズ 牝4 佐々木大 52▲
8 15 61.39 15 カンパニュール 牝3 永島まな 49★

福島6R

3回福島4日目 15頭 [12:35発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1700m

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 77.76 8 セイカフォルゴーレ 牡3 横山琉人 53△
2 2 82.53 5 ハイラブハンター 牡4 古川吉洋 57
2 3 72.00 12 ファンジオ 牡3 城戸義政 55
3 4 79.01 6 $トップスターサン 牡4 斎藤新 57
3 5 68.20 14 $アドバンスドリーム 牡3 団野大成 55
4 6 78.66 7 エアフォースワン 牡3 菊沢一樹 55
4 7 89.20 1 $モディカ 牝3 松本大輝 50☆
5 8 69.98 13 スパーダネーラ セ6 土田真翔 54▲
5 9 77.62 9 セイハロートゥユー 牡4 石橋脩 57
6 10 84.65 3 スプレッドアウト 牡3 武藤雅 55
6 11 87.09 2 ウインアウォード 牡3 西村淳也 55
7 12 76.13 11 ホウオウヴォーヌ 牡4 菅原明良 57
7 13 59.75 15 サウンドキングダム 牡3 小沢大仁 54☆
8 14 82.93 4 フェズカズマ 牡3 菱田裕二 55
8 15 76.86 10 $ワンダフルヘヴン 牝3 亀田温心 52☆

福島7R

3回福島4日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝) 芝1200m (A)

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 75.79 8 プルサティーラ 牝3 藤岡佑介 54
1 2 70.85 12 クインズコスモス 牝3 角田大和 53☆
2 3 71.00 11 エターナルハート 牝5 小沢大仁 54☆
2 4 81.29 2 シャウビンダー 牝3 酒井学 54
3 5 69.00 13 モズゴールドメダル 牝3 永島まな 50★
3 6 66.79 15 アトムヴェローチェ 牝5 菊沢一樹 55
4 7 82.00 1 シタン 牝3 西村淳也 54
4 8 68.95 14 ピュリフィアン 牝5 斎藤新 55
5 9 78.85 5 フリートオブフット 牝3 菅原明良 54
5 10 79.90 4 アキバ 牝3 亀田温心 53☆
6 11 78.79 7 ラヴォルタ 牝4 丸山元気 55
6 12 74.00 10 クランシリーニー 牝3 横山琉人 52△
7 13 78.85 6 スマイルアップ 牝3 小林脩斗 52△
7 14 80.00 3 テンメジャーガール 牝3 菱田裕二 54
8 15 75.75 9 チカリヨン 牝4 藤田菜七 53◇
8 16 64.00 16 エルメーム 牝5 大野拓弥 55

福島8R

3回福島4日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1800m (A)

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 82.85 2 マッハモンルード 牝4 団野大成 55
1 2 76.00 12 アランヴェリテ 牡3 角田大和 54☆
2 3 67.00 14 パトリックハンサム 牡3 勝浦正樹 55
2 4 77.85 10 ヨンウォニ 牝5 原優介 53△
3 5 61.89 16 メロウヴォイス 牝3 丸山元気 53
3 6 73.90 13 レッドアダン セ5 横山琉人 55△
4 7 84.35 1 ヴィルトゥオシタ 牝5 松本大輝 54☆
4 8 77.90 9 デルマアシュラ 牡4 永島まな 53★
5 9 63.00 15 レイトカンセイオー 牡3 大野拓弥 55
5 10 82.75 4 ディープレイヤー 牡3 菅原明良 55
6 11 79.45 7 トーセンクレセント 牡3 石橋脩 55
6 12 80.70 6 ケンハービンジャー 牡4 藤岡佑介 57
7 13 82.79 3 アウサンガテ 牡5 西村淳也 57
7 14 79.00 8 パーサヴィアランス 牡3 富田暁 55
8 15 77.60 11 エクラノーブル 牝3 小沢大仁 52☆
8 16 80.90 5 ウインアステロイド 牡5 藤田菜七 55◇

福島9R

3回福島4日目 16頭 [14:05発走]
【9R】  福島2歳S
2歳・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1200m (A)

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 73.85 6 イコサン 牡2 西村淳也 55
1 2 62.89 15 ニーナブランド 牝2 石橋脩 54
2 3 72.00 10 モンサンスヴニール 牝2 武藤雅 54
2 4 80.00 1 ビッグシーザー 牡2 酒井学 55
3 5 72.29 9 ゴールデンウィンド 牝2 菱田裕二 54
3 6 75.70 4 スプレモフレイバー 牡2 菅原明良 55
4 7 64.84 13 セイウンスイート 牝2 大野拓弥 54
4 8 56.00 16 ハンデンリリー 牝2 小林脩斗 54
5 9 73.00 7 レイカットスルー 牡2 国分優作 55
5 10 67.70 12 メイショウカゼマチ 牡2 角田大和 55
6 11 68.85 11 クールムーア 牡2 丸山元気 55
6 12 64.29 14 クリノゴッホ 牡2 黛弘人 55
7 13 74.00 5 ブラウンウェーブ 牝2 横山琉人 54
7 14 79.29 2 ナックブレイブ 牡2 勝浦正樹 55
8 15 77.00 3 ミネヒメ 牝2 嶋田純次 54
8 16 73.00 8 アウクソー 牝2 斎藤新 54

福島10R

3回福島4日目 15頭 [14:40発走]
【10R】  福島放送賞
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混) ダート1700m

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 85.12 10 タケルジャック 牡4 原優介 57
2 2 85.36 9 ペイシャオウユー 牝4 黛弘人 55
2 3 87.68 5 ユウゲン 牡5 大野拓弥 57
3 4 87.59 6 ハイエストポイント 牡4 菅原明良 57
3 5 86.59 8 $コスモセイリュウ 牡5 国分優作 57
4 6 88.13 4 バルサミックムーン セ5 武藤雅 57
4 7 89.40 3 モントブレッチア 牝3 斎藤新 53
5 8 83.89 12 ジーマックス 牡5 横山琉人 57
5 9 84.00 11 インナーアリュール 牡5 武士沢友 57
6 10 82.25 14 ポピュラーソング 牝5 丸山元気 55
6 11 92.95 1 タイキドミニオン 牡4 西村淳也 57
7 12 90.93 2 シンヨモギネス 牡4 石橋脩 57
7 13 82.49 13 ホウオウジャッジ 牡7 松本大輝 57
8 14 86.67 7 ランスルー 牡4 富田暁 57
8 15 79.84 15 ビーアイオラクル 牡3 藤岡佑介 55

福島11R

3回福島4日目 16頭 [15:20発走]
【11R】  第58回福島記念
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (A)

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 102.90 4 アラタ 牡5 大野拓弥 56
1 2 110.75 1 $ユニコーンライオン 牡6 国分優作 57
2 3 101.70 5 パトリック 牡6 藤岡佑介 55
2 4 91.95 14 カテドラル 牡6 団野大成 57
3 5 104.29 3 コスモカレンドゥラ 牡6 丸山元気 55
3 6 97.00 7 フォワードアゲン セ5 江田照男 53
4 7 98.95 6 $サトノセシル 牝6 古川吉洋 53
4 8 93.95 11 ベレヌス 牡5 西村淳也 57
5 9 96.85 8 フィオリキアリ 牝5 斎藤新 52
5 10 88.95 15 ロザムール 牝6 菊沢一樹 52
6 11 106.75 2 エフェクトオン 牡6 菱田裕二 53
6 12 92.85 13 オニャンコポン 牡3 菅原明良 54
7 13 86.75 16 サトノエルドール 牡6 武藤雅 55
7 14 95.85 9 ゴールドスミス セ8 石橋脩 56
8 15 92.95 12 シャムロックヒル 牝5 横山琉人 52
8 16 94.00 10 ヴァンケドミンゴ 牡6 酒井学 56

福島12R

3回福島4日目 16頭 [15:55発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1150m

T指数 指数順 馬名 性齢 騎手 斤量
1 1 76.16 6 ザアトム 牡3 松本大輝 55☆
1 2 58.00 15 ギンノアメガフル セ3 横山琉人 54△
2 3 63.52 14 クリノスパークル 牝4 小沢大仁 54☆
2 4 76.71 4 ルールシェーバー 牡5 酒井学 57
3 5 79.16 1 ユウグロスファクタ 牝3 西村淳也 54
3 6 76.29 5 サンダビューク 牡3 古川吉洋 56
4 7 73.50 8 ベアグッジョブ 牡3 大野拓弥 56
4 8 77.70 3 サンフィニティ 牝4 斎藤新 55
5 9 69.10 13 サンマルシップ 牡4 嶋田純次 57
5 10 79.10 2 ドリームアゲイン 牝4 丸山元気 55
6 11 71.90 10 サノカポ 牝4 黛弘人 55
6 12 75.17 7 シュロス 牡6 原優介 55△
7 13 58.00 16 フタミジョウワ 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
7 14 71.52 11 $ローズファラオ 牝4 鷲頭虎太 52▲
8 15 72.95 9 キリシマタウン 牡3 角田大和 55☆
8 16 69.79 12 ゲンパチレオニダス 牡3 永島まな 52★